Tym,którzy nie powrócili z morza - Strona 2
Pomniki i miejsca pamięci

 

ORP MAZUREK 01.09.1939R. ORP MAZUR 01.09.1939R. M/S GDAŃSK 02.09.1939R.
M/S GDYNIA 02.09.1939R. ORP MEWA 03.09.1939R. ORP GRYF 03.09.1939R.
ORP WICHER 03.09.1939R. ORP CZAPLA 14.09.1939R. ORP JASKÓŁKA 14.09.1939R.
M/S PIŁSUDSKI 25.11.1939R. M/S KOŚCIUSZKO 26.11.1939R. S/S ZBARAŻ 15.03.1940
ORP GROM 04.05.1940R. M/S CHROBRY 15.05.1940R. ORP ORZEŁ 08.06.1940R.
S/S CIESZYN 20.03.1941R. S/S CZESTOCHOWA 20.08.1941R. S/S WARSZAWA 26.12.1941R.
S/S WIGRY 15.01.1942R. ORP JASTRZĄB 02.05.1942R. ORP KUJAWIAK 16.06.1942R.
M/S ROZEWIE 06.08.1942R.R. S/S PADEREWSKI 30.12.1942R. S/S ZAGŁOBA 13.02.1943R.
ORP ORKAN 08.10.1943R. S/S PUCK 02.12.1943R. S/S LWÓW 02.12.1943R.
S/S MODLIN 08.06.1944R. ORP DRAGON 08.07.1944R. S/S CHORZÓW 01.12.1944R.

Pomnik

 

Zygmunt Piórkowski 10-05-1940r. M/S CHROBRY
Józef Siemaszkiewicz 08-10-1943r. ORP ORKAN Lucjan Pulsakowski 08-10-1943r. ORP ORKAN
Adolf Słoniarz 08-10-1943r. ORP ORKAN Beniamin Horbaczewski 08-10-1943r. ORP ORKAN
Antonii Zawadzki 08-10-1943r. ORP ORKAN Ignacy Rogowski 09-02-1943r. S/S ZAGŁOBA
Alfons Małolepszy 1943r. ORP GARLAND Stanisław Brychcy 06-07 Gdynia WYBUCH MINY
Kazimierz Bednarski 06-07-1945r. M/S KRAB Alfons Rejmus 19-04-1946 M/S ATLAS
Tadeusz Kranc 1954r. M/T WSPÓŁPRACA Zygmunt Palak 07-12-1950r. ŁEB 30
Józef Beczała 10-05-1955r. M/T CZUBATKA Stanisław Drucis 10-05-1955r. M/T CZUBATKA
Władysław Dziudzio 10-05-1955r. M/T CZUBATKA January Erbel 10-05-1955r. M/T CZUBATKA
Jan Gajor 10-05-1955r. M/T CZUBATKA Aleksander Jabłoński 10-05-1955r. M/T CZUBATKA
Mikołaj Kołodziej 10-05-1955r. M/T CZUBATKA Edward Krefta 10-05-1955r. M/T CZUBATKA
Henryk Mucha 10-05-1955r. M/T CZUBATKA Tadeusz Poklegowski 10-05-1955r. M/T CZUBATKA
Jerzy Rutkowski 10-05-1955r. M/T CZUBATKA Lucjan Rybarczyk 10-05-1955r. M/T CZUBATKA
Stanisław Stachara 10-05-1955r. M/T CZUBATKA Mieczysław Zieliński 10-05-1955r. M/T CZUBATKA
Stanisław Górski 04-10-1956r. M/T CYRANKA Włodzimierz Jasiński 04-10-1956r. M/T CYRANKA
Marian Kudła 04-10-1956r. M/T CYRANKA Waldemar Lisicki 04-10-1956r. M/T CYRANKA
Aleksander Makowski 04-10-1956r. M/T CYRANKA Ignacy Malawski 04-10-1956r. M/T CYRANKA
Henryk Mastyna 04-10-1956r. M/T CYRANKA Mieczysław Seryło 04-10-1956r. M/T CYRANKA
Marian Snopek 04-10-1956r. M/T CYRANKA Albin Strugała 04-10-1956r. M/T CYRANKA
Zygmunt Szymański 04-10-1956r. M/T CYRANKA Antoni Żelazny 04-10-1956r. M/T CYRANKA
Szczepan Żebra 21-08-1959r. M/S DUNAJEC Franciszek Zawadzki 27-07-1957r. M/S WARYŃSKI
Zbigniew Bandurski 12-1961r. GDY 229 Edward Cierpisz 03-12-1961r. GDY 229
Jerzy Cwiel 03-12-1961r. GDY 229 Henryk Filarski 03-12-1961r. GDY 229
Stanisław Kaczmarek 03-12-1961r. GDY 229 Gerard Komkowski 03-12-1961r. GDY 229
Antoni Radziukiewicz 03-12-1961r. GDY 229 Stanisław Tyska 03-12-1961r. GDY 229
Edward Walczak 03-12-1961r. GDY 229 Roman Zadrożny 03-12-1961r. GDY 229
Marian Formela 27-07-1963r. M/T MAZUREK Antoni Rybaczek 27-07-1963r. M/T MAZUREK
Klemens Kitowski 27-07-1963r. M/T MAZUREK
Ludwik Łukasiewicz 05-12-1963r. VŁA 13 Józef Hulecki 27-10-1963r. S/S KASZUBY
Krzysztof Wiszniewski 12-05-1975r. M/S GDYNIA
Gustaw Gomułka 10-01-1965r. M/S NYSA Roman Krzoska 10-01-1965r. M/S NYSA
Tadeusz Osiecki 10-01-1965r. M/S NYSA Jan Urbański 10-01-1965r. M/S NYSA
Henryk Joński 10-01-1965r. M/S NYSA Edmund Stachowiak 10-01-1965r. M/S NYSA
Antoni Styk 10-01-1965r. M/S NYSA Jan Szczęsny 10-01-1965r. M/S NYSA
Ludwik Konieczny 10-01-1965r. M/S NYSA Jerzy Pieper 10-01-1965r. M/S NYSA
Henryk Sikuciński 10-01-1965r. M/S NYSA
Ireneusz Drewnikowski 09-05-1966r. M/T SÓJKA Jerzy Sawicki 08-04-1966r. M/S ¦WIDNICA
Romuald Sobczak 20-11-1966r. M/S NIMFA Czesław Suczarzewski 11-08-1966r. S/S KIELCE
Stanisław Lemke 05-08-1968r. M/T BARAKUDA Wacław Flurda 27-11-1969r. M/S STOCZNIOWIEC
Mieczysław Ejsmont 01-1970r. S/Y POLONIA Piotr Ejsmont 01-1970r. S/Y POLONIA
Wojciech Dabrowski 01-1970r. S/Y POLONIA
Ryszard Gut 20-05-1970r. M/T KRĘPINA Zygmunt Konopka 22-01-1971r. M/T ORKA
Alfred Buntiłow 01-07-1971r. M/T LIKOMUR Marian Molik 25-06-1972r. S/S OPOLE
Karol Urbaś 26-12-1974r. M/S ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWSKIE Edmund Krepiel 10-01-1975r. S/S BRDA
Włodzimierz Sokołowski 19-04-1975r. M/S ZIELONA GÓRA Leonid Cybulski 20-02-1976r. M/S DALMOR
Bogdan Polakiewicz 16-09-1975r. S/Y JANOSIK Krzysztof Fuks 16-09-1975r. S/Y JANOSIK
Ryszard Wolnara 16-09-1975r. S/Y JANOSIK Włodzimierz Pstrągowski 16-09-1975r. S/Y JANOSIK
Małgorzata Modzelewska 16-09-1975r. S/Y JANOSIK Ewa Wiercińska 16-09-1975r. S/Y JANOSIK
Alfred Leśniak 16-09-1975r. S/Y JANOSIK
Stanisław Lużyński 11-06-1976r. M/S JELENIA GÓRA Roman Kwiatkowski 21-03-1976r. M/T GOPŁO
Feliks Brzozowski 03-03-1977r. M/T ORKA Stanisław Klimek 07-08-1977r. M/T KUNATKA
Krzysztof Łąski 10-10-1977r. M/S GÓRNY ŚLĄSK Julian Kowalik 11-05-1978r. M/S JELENIA GÓRA
Józef Tomaszek 11-06-1978r. M/T LIKOSAR Stefan Łukawski 24-03-1979r. M/S
Kazimierz Broniewski 28-08-1979r. M/S ENERGETYK Stanisław Kałka 22-06-1979 M/S HALNIAK
Marian Masny 19-10-1979r. M/S KOPALNIA ZOFIÓWKA Antoni Krześniak 04-04-1981r. M/S BARBARA
Czesław Gogołkiewicz 26-11-1980r. S/Y RACZYŃSKI II Rene Sorba 26-11-1980r. S/Y RACZYŃSKI II
Andrzej Misiewicz 18-12-1982r. M/T AOUILA Edward Chodukiewicz 16-12-1982r. UST 115
Jerzy Rybak 20-01-1983r. M/S KUDOWA ZDRÓJ Adam Grzybek 21-02-1983r. M/S JACEK MALCZEWSKI
Leszek Lichocki 12-04-1983r. DAR 115 Maciej S.Sajewicz 21-12-1983r. M/T ATHENIAN HARMONY
Romuald Szymanowicz 14-01-1984r. M/S ZAWIERCIE Wojciech Szczepański 26-06-1984r. M/S ZIEMIA OPOLSKA
Czesław Idżkowski 23-08-1984r. GENERAŁ PRYDZYŃSKI Stanisław Makieła 13-11-1984r. M/S TERN
Kazimierz Bakalarski 22-12-1984r. M/S HAPMATTAN
Zbigniew Talska 08-02-1985r. M/S BUSKO ZDRÓJ Roman Horodecki 08-02-1985r. M/S BUSKO ZDRÓJ
Wojciech Błażejowski 08-02-1985r. M/S BUSKO ZDRÓJ Marek Pilichowski 08-02-1985r. M/S BUSKO ZDRÓJ
Marian Kwiatkowski 08-02-1985r. M/S BUSKO ZDRÓJ Andrzej Grzybek 08-02-1985r. M/S BUSKO ZDRÓJ
Tadeusz Jagiełło 08-02-1985r. M/S BUSKO ZDRÓJ Edmund Buchwald 08-02-1985r. M/S BUSKO ZDRÓJ
Leszek Matarewicz 08-02-1985r. M/S BUSKO ZDRÓJ Waldemar Łyszkowski 08-02-1985r. M/S BUSKO ZDRÓJ
Wiktor Jakuniec 08-02-1985r. M/S BUSKO ZDRÓJ Wiktor Szychowski 08-02-1985r. M/S BUSKO ZDRÓJ
Mirosław Krecielewski 08-02-1985r. M/S BUSKO ZDRÓJ Krzysztof Zagrobelny 08-02-1985r. M/S BUSKO ZDRÓJ
Maciej Guździoł 08-02-1985r. M/S BUSKO ZDRÓJ
Andrzej Malarczyk 16-09-1985r. M/S KUJAWY
Telesfor Dalur 11-04-1986r. M/T BONITO Edward Koćciołek 11-04-1986r. M/T BONITO
Sylwester Piasecki 14-01-1988r. M/T CARNELA Adam Kloman 03-10-1988r. M/T AMARYL
Bogusław Retza 15-12-1988r. M/T SEJWAL Henryk Mach 18-03-1988r. M/S AVAJ
Marek Umięcki 22-04-1988r. M/T ATHENIAN VENTURE Mieczysław Bogusz 22-04-1988r. M/T ATHENIAN VENTURE
Bogdan Krasoń 22-04-1988r. M/T ATHENIAN VENTURE Michalina Krasoń 22-04-1988r. M/T ATHENIAN VENTURE
Tadeusz Wojciechowski 22-04-1988r. M/T ATHENIAN VENTURE Jan Szczęsny 22-04-1988r. M/T ATHENIAN VENTURE
Krzysztof Konieczny 22-04-1988r. M/T ATHENIAN VENTURE Jan Soboń 22-04-1988r. M/T ATHENIAN VENTURE
Czesław Szulkowski 22-04-1988r. M/T ATHENIAN VENTURE Jadwiga Szulkowska 22-04-1988r. M/T ATHENIAN VENTURE
Ryszard Urbanowicz 22-04-1988r. M/T ATHENIAN VENTURE Edwarda Urbanowicz 22-04-1988r. M/T ATHENIAN VENTURE
Jerzy Sałamacha 22-04-1988r. M/T ATHENIAN VENTURE Gerard Plichta 22-04-1988r. M/T ATHENIAN VENTURE
Stefan Jaskowski 22-04-1988r. M/T ATHENIAN VENTURE Mieczysław Brekiewicz 22-04-1988r. M/T ATHENIAN VENTURE
Ryszard Stelmaszyk 22-04-1988r. M/T ATHENIAN VENTURE Ryszard Lipowski 22-04-1988r. M/T ATHENIAN VENTURE
Henryk Olek 22-04-1988r. M/T ATHENIAN VENTURE Jan Mączka 22-04-1988r. M/T ATHENIAN VENTURE
Włodzimierz Pasławski 22-04-1988r. M/T ATHENIAN VENTURE Maria Pasławska 22-04-1988r. M/T ATHENIAN VENTURE
Henryk Mazurowski 22-04-1988r. M/T ATHENIAN VENTURE Zbigniew Jurszo 22-04-1988r. M/T ATHENIAN VENTURE
Waldemar Pawłowski 22-04-1988r. M/T ATHENIAN VENTURE Tadeusz Jezierski 22-04-1988r. M/T ATHENIAN VENTURE
Hanka Jezierska 22-04-1988r. M/T ATHENIAN VENTURE Eugeniusz Bednarski 22-04-1988r. M/T ATHENIAN VENTURE
Waldemar Dmowski 18-03-1988r. M/S AVAJ Zbigniew Więckowski 18-03-1988r. M/S AVAJ
Henryk Mach 18-03-1988r. M/S AVAJ
Jan Paszkowski 17-05-1988r. M/S SCAN PARTNER Andrzej Rząsa 17-05-1988r. M/S SCAN PARTNER
Franciszek Mikicin 17-05-1988r. M/S SCAN PARTNER Henryk Białąsik 17-05-1988r. M/S SCAN PARTNER
Wacław Stogowski 17-05-1988r. M/S SCAN PARTNER Mirosław Flis 17-05-1988r. M/S SCAN PARTNER
Władysław Homalo 25-05-1988r. M/T KASZALOT Zygmunt Czuryło 09-03-1989r. M/S RONIE C
Henryk Marcinkowski 23-06-1989r. M/S LADY RHODOA Jacek Kowacki 23-06-1989r. M/S LADY RHODOA
Piotr Trzciński 23-06-1989r. M/S LADY RHODOA
Jan Sitko 02-1989r. M/S KRONOS Stanisław Wlazło 02-1989r. M/S KRONOS
Zdzisław Gierszal 02-1989r. M/S KRONOS Maciej Sokołowski 02-1989r. M/S KRONOS
Andrzej Kacperski 02-1989r. M/S KRONOS Tadeusz Maciejewski 02-1989r. M/S KRONOS
Janusz Kostrzewa 02-1989r. M/S KRONOS Jan Sobieraj 02-1989r. M/S KRONOS
Sławomir Guzik 02-1989r. M/S KRONOS Edmund Dudek 02-1989r. M/S KRONOS
Hieronim Cieplucha 02-1989r. M/S KRONOS Jan Domagalski 02-1989r. M/S KRONOS
Wenacjusz Marek Smolik 02-1989r. M/S KRONOS
Zbigniew Kubiszyn 06-01-1990r. M/S NOWY SĄCZ Marek Antoni Krasowski 20-01-1990r. M/V CZARLIE
Witold Dziok 14-08-1990r. M/S MANHATTAN QUEEN Krzysztof Andrzej Buben 15-01-2002r. N/V ANDREASY
Jerzy Korbut 11-02-1990r. M/S SCANTRADER Jerzy Hajski 11-02-1990r. M/S SCANTRADER
ryszard Kołowiecki 11-02-1990r. M/S SCANTRADER Jan Kulinicz 11-02-1990r. M/S SCANTRADER
Franciszek Jensz 11-02-1990r. M/S SCANTRADER
Piotr Konarski 19-07-1992r. M/S KAMILLA Robert Sawicki 19-07-1992r. M/S KAMILLA
Józef Gala 10-08-1991r. M/S ROZTOCZE Krzysztof Drażan 04-1991r. NORTHUMBRIA LASS
Zdzisław Białaszczyk 27-10-1991r. M/S ZIEMIA KRAKOWSKA Józef Fijałkowski 12-02-1993r. M/S KOPALNIA JASTRZĘBIE
Kazimierz Pytkowski 30-12-1994r. M/T ADUARIUS Tomasz Selerski 15-07-1991r. M/S ZAGŁĘBIE MIEDZIOWE
Małgorzata Gajowska 14-01-1993r. T/F JAN HEWELIUSZ Barbara Zaborska 14-01-1993r. T/F JAN HEWELIUSZ
Teresa Sienkiewicz 14-01-1993r. T/F JAN HEWELIUSZ Paweł Sobociński 14-01-1993r. T/F JAN HEWELIUSZ
Władysław Półtorak 14-01-1993r. T/F JAN HEWELIUSZ Istvan Small 14-01-1993r. T/F JAN HEWELIUSZ
Lajos Balazs 14-01-1993r. T/F JAN HEWELIUSZ Michalv Varga 14-01-1993r. T/F JAN HEWELIUSZ
Johan Lenartsson 14-01-1993r. T/F JAN HEWELIUSZ Bo Karlsson 14-01-1993r. T/F JAN HEWELIUSZ
Kiell Hakansson 14-01-1993r. T/F JAN HEWELIUSZ Karl Eihert 14-01-1993r. T/F JAN HEWELIUSZ
Edward Sokół 25-05-1993r. M/S NAGOS Zbigniew Frydryszak 02-12-1993r. M/S PARIS
Zdzisław Popiela 26-05-1993r. M/S NAGOS
Zdzisław Duraj 13-03-1994r. M/S SHIPBROKER Józef Rogiewicz 13-03-1994r. M/S SHIPBROKER
Tomasz Świerkowski 13-03-1994r. M/S SHIPBROKER
Janusz Buchajczyk 31-12-1994r. M/T KORS Antoni Wiliński 20-07-1995r. M/V WOODSTONE
Ryszard Szewczyk 26-06-1996r. M/S JOHANNA KATHRINA Jarosław Andrzejewski 29-06-1996r. M/S CO-OP SUNRISE
Aleksander Bylewski 17-11-1996r. M/S MAZURY Karol Łopiński 25-06-1997r. M/S BIRKENWALD
CAŁA 20-OSOBOWA POLSKA ZAŁOGA 09-02-1997r. M/S LEROS STREGTH
Aleksander Kościuk 17-01-2001r. M/V HAUKUR Arkadiusz Stopa 02-10-2001r. M/S DIRECT EAGLE
Michał Porada 26-09-2002r. PŁETWONUREK Adam Harbuz 26-09-2002r. PŁETWONUREK