Pomnik Katyń 1940 z nazwiskami - Strona 6
Pomniki i miejsca pamięci

 

Zygmunt Kurnatowski-Mielżyński ur.1909 ppor.rez.ziemianin Alojzy Pojasek ur.1911 ppor.rez.nauczyciel
Roman Szczepański ur.1886 kapitan Mieczysław Kwilecki ur.1895 por.rez.ziemianin
Bronisław Rosiński ur.1894 kapitan Franciszek Szmatko ur.1914 porucznik
Kazimierz Majewski ur.1902 kapitan Adolf Runc ur.1890 major
Stanisław Śliwiński ur.1900 por.rez.nauczyciel Feliks Melosik ur.1903 ppor.rez.nauczyciel
Wacław Serwatko ur.1907 ppor.rez.inżynier Albert Tabortowski ur.1910 porucznik
Henryk Nartowski ur.1890 major Stanisław Sołtysiak ur.1910 porucznik
Roman Trębski ur.1908 ppor.rez.inż.leśnik Ignacy Nitkowski ur.1908 ppor.rez.inż.leśnik
Tadeusz Sumiński ur.1905 por.rez.mgr farmacji Walenty Walkowiea ur.1900 major
Witold Olecki ur.1903 kapitan Karol Szczepanowski ur.1892 major
Edward Węgliński ur.rez.mgr farmacji Bolesław Granis ur.1899 przodownik PP
Andrzej Lisiecki ur.1899 st.posterunkowy PP Józef Bajda ur.1895 st.przodownik PP
Józef Wyspiański ur.1915 podporucznik rezerwy Franciszek Kubicki ur.1894 przodownik PP
Filip Żurawlow ur.1896 ksiądz prawosławny nauczyciel Antoni Brzeski ur.1899 przodownik PP
Stefan Kaute ur.1906 sędzia Stefan Wierzyński ur.1899 kapitan
Ludwik Niezabitowski ur.1890 kpt.rez.geometra Teofil Sokołowski ur.1889 kpt.rez.dr med.
Józef Władyka ur.1901 por.rez.urzędnik Jan Lewandowski ur.1909 ppor.rez.dentysta
Marian Chmielewski ur.1900 major Piotr Woropay-Hordziejewicz ur.1900 kapitaninżynier
Antoni Gmerek ur.1901 kapitan dr med. Władysław Zwierko ur.1910 ppor.rez.prawnik
Mieczysław Wygoda ur.1914 ppor.rez.student Jozef Ruszar ur.1898 kapitan
Jan Paliwoda ur.1895 porucznik Antoni Żuk ur.1893 major
Wiktor Lwowicz-Kostrzyca ur.1892 por.rez.urzędnik Edmund Krzyżanowski ur.1898 kapitan KOP
Jan Salomon ur.1910 por.mgr farmacji Józef Lidwin ur.1898 major
Tadeusz Solecki ur.1898 major Tadeusz Sklepiński ur.1901 kpt.rez.urzędnik
Stefan Dwornik ur.1889 major inżynier Wacław Romanowski ur.1895 porucznik
Kazimierz Bobecki ur.1902 ppor.rez.urzędnik Józef Florkiewicz ur.1901 kpt.rez.urzędnik
Adolf Karpiej ur.1896 st.posterunkowy PP Bolesław Chryl ur.1897 funkcjonariusz PP
Ludwik Godlewski ur.1888 oficer rez.urzędnik Mieczysław Kondracionek ur.1896 rezerwista rolnik
Antoni Cichocki ur.1881 st.przodownik PP Stanisław Górski ur.1899 sierżant PP
Józef Krzych ur.1899 przodownik PP Franciszek Dańko ur.1898 osadnik wojsk.
Stanisław Grabowski ur.1902 rezerwista rzemieślnik Stanisław Kuźmiński ur.1890 st.sierżant PP
Jan Domagalski ur.1888 posterunkowy PP Władysław Hejduk ur.1903 st.przodownik PP
Stanisław Łach ur.1896 funkcjonariusz PP Julian Dowlasz ur.1916 szeregowiec rolnik
Edward Kalita ur.1899 przodownik PP Czesław Majewski ur.1899 przodownik PP
Czesław Dylak ur.1900 plutonowy PP Stanisław Karelus ur.1898 funkcjonariusz PP
Władysław Michalski ur.1900 posterunkowy PP Józef Milewski ur.1888 plutonowy PP