Pomnik Katyń 1940 z nazwiskami - Strona 2
Pomniki i miejsca pamięci
Jan Marian Kraweski ur.1903 porucznik,lekarz Gracjan Jelita-Łapczyński ur.1892 rotmistrz
Wojciech Witkowiak ur.1893 kapitan Andzrej Rutkowski ur.1886 por.rez.ziemianin
Stanisław Gortel ur.1897 ppor.rez.chemik Józef Muszyński ur.1897 chorąży
Wacław Piasecki ur.1897 chorąży Władysław Pyptiuk ur.1886 porucznik
Kazimierz Niemirowicz-Szczytt ur.1901 ppor.rez.dr med. Bronisław Pigłowski ur.1909 ppor.rez.rolnik
Zygmund Raczek ur.1908 ppor.rez.urzędnik Mieczysław Ochocki ur.1909 ppor.rez.urzędnik
Antoni Pluta ur.1899 porucznik Władysław Rekłajtys ur.1888 porucznik
Antoni Odyniec ur.1890 ppor.rez.urzędnik Leon Pruszanowski ur.1893 major
Edward Rutkowski ur.1893 porucznik Mieczysław Ornatowski ur.1894 podpułkownik
Edward Ptaszyński ur.1895 chorąży Aleksander Sienkiewicz ur.1906 por.rez.nauczyciel
Piotr Pawłowski ur.1909 podchor.prawnik Kazimierz Purolczak ur.1900 ppor.rez.nauczyciel
Adam Solski ur.1895 major Eugeniusz Perepeliński ur.1905 ppor.rez.lek.wet.
Kazimierz Puzdrakiewicz ur.1898 ppor.rez.inżynier Kazimierz Solski ur.1900 kapitan
Michał Angielski ur.1898 posterunkowy PP Stefan Figlewicz ur.1892 st.posterunkowy PP
Stanisław Jabłoński ur.1909 funkcjonariusz PP Jan Borkowski ur.1898 st.przodownik PP
Józef Klinik ur.1890 st.posterunkowy PP Paweł Pachół ur.1896 przodownik PP
Stanisław Cioch ur.1895 kapral PP Ignacy Laszkiewicz ur.1912 kapral PP
Feliks Śliwiński ur.1905 strażnik Michał Stankiewicz ur.1905 ppor.rez.prawnik
Adam Wiśniewski ur.1907 porucznik Jeży Żółtowski ur.1902 por.rez.inżynier
Jan Stanisław Szmagier ur.1908 por.rez.nauczyciel Antoni Wołągiewicz ur.1898 ppor.rez.inżynier
Marceli Żółtowski ur.1900 por.rez.ziemianin Kazimierz Szymański ur.1902 ppor.rez.nauczyciel
Fabian Wołągiewicz ur.1908 ppor.rez.urzędnik Marcin Mazurski ur.1892 por.rez.nauczyciel
Romuald Tabęcki ur.1891 por.rez.dr med. Kazimierz Woźny ur.1895 por.rez.dr med.
Włodzimierz Wojda ur.1913 podporucznik Karol Teszner ur.1904 por.rez.nauczyciel
Władysław Wójtowicz ur.1906 ppor.rez.prawnik Edward Hoppe ur.1906 ppor.rez.nauczyciel
Antoni Tijewski ur.1901 porucznik Zygmund Wróbel ur.1913 ppor.rez.urzędnik
Mieczysław Piotrowski ur.1900 ppor.rez.przemysłowiec Karol Wiecheć ur.1912 ppor.rez.technik
Roman Wydra ur.1911 ppor.rez.nauczyciel Władysław Wielebiński ur.1908 ppor.rez.leśnik
Wincenty Radziszewski ur.1895 st.przodownik PP Zygmunt Kowalczyk ur. 1911 funkcjonariusz PP
Aleksander Ciupa ur.1891 funkcjonariusz PP Władysław Witkowiak ur.1895 funkcjonariusz PP
Ignacy Łukaszewicz ur.1888 urzędnik Jan Mizerski ur.1886 st.posterunkowy PP
Wacław Gregorczyk ur.1901 kapral KOP Bronisław Biedrzycki ur.1879 st.posterunkowy PP
Stanisław Jańczak ur.1902 st.posterunkowy PP Tadeusz Raczkowski ur.1910 st.posterunkowy PP
Wacław Walecki ur.1896 st.przodownik PP Tomasz Kiliński ur.1904 funkcjonariusz PP
Mieczysław Zagórski ur.1911 podporucznik Emil Penno ur.1900 ppor.rez.ziemianin